A
?

Team

ClickUp read from the portal: 360 open tasks, 114 closed in the last 30 days. Mirror last saw a change 17 Oct 04:21. Nothing here writes to ClickUp. Weekly sync → · Portal tasks

Per person

WhoOpenDoingWaiting on clientOverdueNo due dateUntouched 14dNo clientTimer usedClosed 7dClosed 30d
Nigel7324104012471421%337
(nobody)61411945562318%
Jil4551413143122%535
Greg43115285352374%222
Rayne40201167101920%222
Junkai4012102353588%49
Vanessa362324719583%416
Irsyad315319315119%16
Alex242312460%913
Chris238320330%215
Wai181387633%12
Marchel11327311764%1
Manpreet1018110880%
Giles7526486%3
Jonathan625510%26

Doing = in progress, needs revision, to send. Waiting = pending client, on hold, approved by client. A task with several assignees counts for each. Timer used = share of open tasks with any time logged.

Per client

No client · 5Cannot be costed or budgeted. Move into the client's folder, or into Atlas Media if it is ours.
  • pending atlasSGIMSGI & Mablle Event Ads › Script 8Social MediaVanessadue 19/09 · touched 25/09
  • pending atlasSGIMSGI & Mablle Event Ads › Script 6Social MediaVanessadue 17/09 · touched 25/09
  • pending atlasSGIMSGI & Mablle Event Ads › Script 3Social MediaVanessadue 17/09 · touched 25/09
  • pending atlasSGIMSGI & Mablle Event Ads › Script 2Social MediaVanessadue 19/09 · touched 25/09
  • pending atlasSGIMSGI & Mablle Event Ads › Script 5Social MediaVanessadue 19/09 · touched 25/09
Overdue · 24Due date passed and not waiting on the client. Re-date it or close it.
  • pending atlasALUM[ALUM] May Videos › Script 6AlumlusVanessadue 28/05 · touched 16/06
  • approved (internal)INSBatch 001 July Ads 2026 › Expert POV [Russell]Inspire ID GroupNigel, Vanessadue 02/07 · touched 13/07
  • approved (internal)IBSRecruitment Ads - July › Script 1Interior BoxNigel, Vanessadue 12/07 · touched 13/07
  • approved (internal)IBSRecruitment Ads - July › Script 2Interior BoxNigel, Vanessadue 12/07 · touched 13/07
  • pending atlasCLARTEClarte Showroom Videos › Video 1Clarte CollectionsNigel, Vanessa, Junkaidue 19/07 · touched 03/08
  • pending atlasSGIMSGI & Mablle Event Ads › Script 6Social MediaVanessadue 17/09 · touched 25/09
  • pending atlasSGIMSGI & Mablle Event Ads › Script 3Social MediaVanessadue 17/09 · touched 25/09
  • pending atlasSGIMSGI & Mablle Event Ads › Script 8Social MediaVanessadue 19/09 · touched 25/09
  • pending atlasSGIMSGI & Mablle Event Ads › Script 2Social MediaVanessadue 19/09 · touched 25/09
  • pending atlasSGIMSGI & Mablle Event Ads › Script 5Social MediaVanessadue 19/09 · touched 25/09
  • pending atlasAHAtlas Homes October King Living Event › Script 8Atlas HomesVanessadue 22/09 · touched 07/10
  • pending atlasAHAtlas Homes October King Living Event › Script 9Atlas HomesVanessadue 22/09 · touched 07/10
  • pending atlasAHAtlas Homes October King Living Event › Script 10Atlas HomesVanessadue 22/09 · touched 07/10
  • pending atlasAHAtlas Homes October King Living Event › Script 7Atlas HomesVanessadue 22/09 · touched 07/10
  • pending atlasAHAtlas Homes October King Living EventAtlas HomesVanessa, Chris, Junkai, Irsyaddue 22/09 · touched 07/10
  • pending atlasD4SReno Expedition Ads › CTA ADesign4SpaceVanessadue 01/10 · touched 05/10
  • pending atlasD4SReno Expedition Ads › CTA BDesign4SpaceVanessadue 01/10 · touched 02/10
  • pending atlasD4SReno Expedition Ads › Ad 02 Design4SpaceVanessadue 05/10 · touched 06/10
  • pending atlasD4SReno Expedition Ads › Ad 04 - 8 DoorsDesign4SpaceVanessadue 05/10 · touched 06/10
  • pending atlasD4SReno Expedition Ads › Ad 01 HorizontalDesign4SpaceVanessadue 05/10 · touched 06/10
  • pending atlasD4SReno Expedition Ads › Ad 03 - Sol LuminaireDesign4SpaceVanessadue 05/10 · touched 06/10
  • pending atlasHYD[Oct][Reel] How AI And Tech Are Actually Changing Event ManagementHydseVanessadue 06/10 · touched 13/10
  • pending atlasHYD[Oct][Reel] What Actually Happens After You Say YesHydseVanessadue 08/10 · touched 14/10
  • pending atlasPARK[OCT] SCRIPT 5 GUESS THE SAFETY DISTANCEParklab GroupJil, Nigel, Vanessadue 15/10 · touched 16/10
Untouched for two weeks · 18No update in 14 days. Either it is done and not closed, or it is stuck.
  • pending atlasALUM[ALUM] May Videos › Script 6AlumlusVanessadue 28/05 · touched 16/06
  • approved (internal)IBSRecruitment Ads - July › Script 1Interior BoxNigel, Vanessadue 12/07 · touched 13/07
  • approved (internal)IBSRecruitment Ads - July › Script 2Interior BoxNigel, Vanessadue 12/07 · touched 13/07
  • approved (internal)INSBatch 001 July Ads 2026 › Expert POV [Russell]Inspire ID GroupNigel, Vanessadue 02/07 · touched 13/07
  • pending atlasCLARTEClarte Showroom Videos › Video 1Clarte CollectionsNigel, Vanessa, Junkaidue 19/07 · touched 03/08
  • pending atlasM2DSocial Media - August 26 › Script 2M2 DecorVanessa · touched 26/08
  • pending atlasM2DSocial Media - August 26 › Script 1M2 DecorVanessa · touched 26/08
  • pending atlasM2DSocial Media - August 26 › Script 8M2 DecorVanessa · touched 26/08
  • pending atlasM2DSocial Media - August 26 › Script 7M2 DecorVanessa · touched 28/08
  • pending atlasM2DSocial Media - August 26 › Script 6M2 DecorVanessa · touched 28/08
  • pending atlasM2DSocial Media - August 26 › Script 3M2 DecorVanessa · touched 28/08
  • pending atlasM2DSocial Media - August 26 › Script 4M2 DecorVanessa · touched 28/08
  • pending atlasSGIMSGI & Mablle Event Ads › Script 8Social MediaVanessadue 19/09 · touched 25/09
  • pending atlasSGIMSGI & Mablle Event Ads › Script 6Social MediaVanessadue 17/09 · touched 25/09
  • pending atlasSGIMSGI & Mablle Event Ads › Script 3Social MediaVanessadue 17/09 · touched 25/09
  • pending atlasSGIMSGI & Mablle Event Ads › Script 2Social MediaVanessadue 19/09 · touched 25/09
  • pending atlasSGIMSGI & Mablle Event Ads › Script 5Social MediaVanessadue 19/09 · touched 25/09
  • pending atlasD4SReno Expedition Ads › CTA BDesign4SpaceVanessadue 01/10 · touched 02/10