A
?

Team

ClickUp read from the portal: 360 open tasks, 114 closed in the last 30 days. Mirror last saw a change 17 Oct 04:21. Nothing here writes to ClickUp. Weekly sync → · Portal tasks

Per person

WhoOpenDoingWaiting on clientOverdueNo due dateUntouched 14dNo clientTimer usedClosed 7dClosed 30d
Nigel7324104012471421%337
(nobody)61411945562318%
Jil4551413143122%535
Greg43115285352374%222
Rayne40201167101920%222
Junkai4012102353588%49
Vanessa362324719583%416
Irsyad315319315119%16
Alex242312460%913
Chris238320330%215
Wai181387633%12
Marchel11327311764%1
Manpreet1018110880%
Giles7526486%3
Jonathan625510%26

Doing = in progress, needs revision, to send. Waiting = pending client, on hold, approved by client. A task with several assignees counts for each. Timer used = share of open tasks with any time logged.

Per client

No client · 1Cannot be costed or budgeted. Move into the client's folder, or into Atlas Media if it is ours.
Overdue · 19Due date passed and not waiting on the client. Re-date it or close it.
  • approved (internal)D4SD4S Renovation Event 22/23 Aug › Script 14Design4SpaceIrsyaddue 30/07 · touched 03/08
  • pending atlasOLOIDAds Batch 12 Aug › Offer 1 - Script 1Oloid StudioIrsyaddue 13/08 · touched 16/08
  • pending atlasOLOIDAds Batch 12 Aug › Offer 1 - Script 2Oloid StudioIrsyaddue 13/08 · touched 14/08
  • pending atlasCLARTEClarte [4 Sep] › Client's Tetimonial [Script 6]Clarte CollectionsIrsyaddue 09/09 · touched 29/09
  • pending atlasCLARTEClarte [4 Sep] › Video 3Clarte CollectionsIrsyaddue 09/09 · touched 29/09
  • pending atlasCLARTEClarte [4 Sep] › Video 4Clarte CollectionsIrsyaddue 09/09 · touched 29/09
  • pending atlasCLARTEClarte [4 Sep] › Video 5Clarte CollectionsIrsyaddue 09/09 · touched 29/09
  • pending atlasCLARTEClarte [4 Sep]Clarte CollectionsNigel, Junkai, Irsyaddue 09/09 · touched 29/09
  • pending atlasCLARTEClarte [4 Sep] › Video 2Clarte CollectionsIrsyaddue 09/09 · touched 29/09
  • pending atlasAHAtlas Homes October King Living Event › Script 3Atlas HomesIrsyaddue 22/09 · touched 07/10
  • pending atlasAHAtlas Homes October King Living EventAtlas HomesVanessa, Chris, Junkai, Irsyaddue 22/09 · touched 07/10
  • pending atlasAHAtlas Homes October King Living Event › Script 2Atlas HomesIrsyaddue 22/09 · touched 07/10
  • pending atlasAHAtlas Homes October King Living Event › Script 1 (VSL)Atlas HomesIrsyaddue 22/09 · touched 07/10
  • pending atlasD4SReno Expedition Ads › Ad 05 - Clarte CollectionsDesign4SpaceIrsyaddue 05/10 · touched 07/10
  • pending atlasD4SReno Expedition Ads › Ad 08 Design4SpaceIrsyaddue 05/10 · touched 08/10
  • pending atlasD4SReno Expedition Ads › Ad 09 Design4SpaceIrsyaddue 05/10 · touched 08/10
  • pending atlasD4SReno Expedition Ads › Ad 07 - Hafary Design4SpaceIrsyaddue 05/10 · touched 07/10
  • pending atlasD4SReno Expedition Ads › Ad 06 - An Digital LockDesign4SpaceIrsyaddue 05/10 · touched 07/10
  • pending atlasDAN[Reel] Bartley WalkListNigel, Junkai, Irsyaddue 12/10 · touched 14/10
Untouched for two weeks · 12No update in 14 days. Either it is done and not closed, or it is stuck.
  • approved (internal)D4SD4S Renovation Event 22/23 Aug › Script 14Design4SpaceIrsyaddue 30/07 · touched 03/08
  • pending atlasOLOIDAds Batch 12 Aug › Offer 1 - Script 2Oloid StudioIrsyaddue 13/08 · touched 14/08
  • pending atlasOLOIDAds Batch 12 Aug › Offer 1 - Script 1Oloid StudioIrsyaddue 13/08 · touched 16/08
  • pending atlasAHAtlas Homes Video Ads › Script 4Atlas HomesIrsyad · touched 28/08
  • pending atlasAHAtlas Homes Video Ads › Script 1Atlas HomesIrsyad · touched 28/08
  • pending atlasAHAtlas Homes Video Ads › Script 3Atlas HomesIrsyad · touched 28/08
  • pending atlasCLARTEClarte [4 Sep] › Client's Tetimonial [Script 6]Clarte CollectionsIrsyaddue 09/09 · touched 29/09
  • pending atlasCLARTEClarte [4 Sep] › Video 3Clarte CollectionsIrsyaddue 09/09 · touched 29/09
  • pending atlasCLARTEClarte [4 Sep] › Video 4Clarte CollectionsIrsyaddue 09/09 · touched 29/09
  • pending atlasCLARTEClarte [4 Sep] › Video 5Clarte CollectionsIrsyaddue 09/09 · touched 29/09
  • pending atlasCLARTEClarte [4 Sep]Clarte CollectionsNigel, Junkai, Irsyaddue 09/09 · touched 29/09
  • pending atlasCLARTEClarte [4 Sep] › Video 2Clarte CollectionsIrsyaddue 09/09 · touched 29/09