A
?

Team

ClickUp read from the portal: 360 open tasks, 114 closed in the last 30 days. Mirror last saw a change 17 Oct 04:21. Nothing here writes to ClickUp. Weekly sync → · Portal tasks

Per person

WhoOpenDoingWaiting on clientOverdueNo due dateUntouched 14dNo clientTimer usedClosed 7dClosed 30d
Nigel7324104012471421%337
(nobody)61411945562318%
Jil4551413143122%535
Greg43115285352374%222
Rayne40201167101920%222
Junkai4012102353588%49
Vanessa362324719583%416
Irsyad315319315119%16
Alex242312460%913
Chris238320330%215
Wai181387633%12
Marchel11327311764%1
Manpreet1018110880%
Giles7526486%3
Jonathan625510%26

Doing = in progress, needs revision, to send. Waiting = pending client, on hold, approved by client. A task with several assignees counts for each. Timer used = share of open tasks with any time logged.

Per client

No client · 8Cannot be costed or budgeted. Move into the client's folder, or into Atlas Media if it is ours.
  • pending atlasATLAS[Video Ads] Atlas Ads - July › Script - Bad AgencySocial MediaNigel, Manpreet · touched 24/06
  • pending atlasATLAS[Video Ads] Atlas Ads - July › Script - Tried Marketing BeforeSocial MediaNigel, Manpreetdue 23/06 · touched 26/06
  • pending atlasATLAS[Video Ads] Atlas Ads - July › Script - ReferralSocial MediaNigel, Manpreetdue 23/06 · touched 26/06
  • pending atlasATLAS[Video Ads] Atlas Ads - July › Script - Service Based BusinessesSocial MediaNigel, Manpreetdue 23/06 · touched 23/06
  • pending atlasATLAS[Video Ads] Atlas Ads - July › Script - Vanity MetricSocial MediaNigel, Manpreetdue 23/06 · touched 23/06
  • pending atlasATLAS[Video Ads] Atlas Ads - July › Script - Too Many HatsSocial MediaNigel, Manpreetdue 23/06 · touched 29/06
  • pending atlasATLAS[Video Ads] Atlas Ads - July › Script - Full Suit AgencySocial MediaNigel, Manpreetdue 23/06 · touched 25/06
  • pending atlasATLAS[Video Ads] Atlas Ads - July › Script - No Lock InsSocial MediaNigel, Manpreetdue 23/06 · touched 24/06
Overdue · 8Due date passed and not waiting on the client. Re-date it or close it.
  • pending atlasALUM[ALUM] May Videos › Script 9AlumlusManpreetdue 28/05 · touched 17/06
  • pending atlasATLAS[Video Ads] Atlas Ads - July › Script - Tried Marketing BeforeSocial MediaNigel, Manpreetdue 23/06 · touched 26/06
  • pending atlasATLAS[Video Ads] Atlas Ads - July › Script - ReferralSocial MediaNigel, Manpreetdue 23/06 · touched 26/06
  • pending atlasATLAS[Video Ads] Atlas Ads - July › Script - Service Based BusinessesSocial MediaNigel, Manpreetdue 23/06 · touched 23/06
  • pending atlasATLAS[Video Ads] Atlas Ads - July › Script - Vanity MetricSocial MediaNigel, Manpreetdue 23/06 · touched 23/06
  • pending atlasATLAS[Video Ads] Atlas Ads - July › Script - Too Many HatsSocial MediaNigel, Manpreetdue 23/06 · touched 29/06
  • pending atlasATLAS[Video Ads] Atlas Ads - July › Script - Full Suit AgencySocial MediaNigel, Manpreetdue 23/06 · touched 25/06
  • pending atlasATLAS[Video Ads] Atlas Ads - July › Script - No Lock InsSocial MediaNigel, Manpreetdue 23/06 · touched 24/06
Untouched for two weeks · 9No update in 14 days. Either it is done and not closed, or it is stuck.
  • pending atlasALUM[ALUM] May Videos › Script 9AlumlusManpreetdue 28/05 · touched 17/06
  • pending atlasATLAS[Video Ads] Atlas Ads - July › Script - Service Based BusinessesSocial MediaNigel, Manpreetdue 23/06 · touched 23/06
  • pending atlasATLAS[Video Ads] Atlas Ads - July › Script - Vanity MetricSocial MediaNigel, Manpreetdue 23/06 · touched 23/06
  • pending atlasATLAS[Video Ads] Atlas Ads - July › Script - Bad AgencySocial MediaNigel, Manpreet · touched 24/06
  • pending atlasATLAS[Video Ads] Atlas Ads - July › Script - No Lock InsSocial MediaNigel, Manpreetdue 23/06 · touched 24/06
  • pending atlasATLAS[Video Ads] Atlas Ads - July › Script - Full Suit AgencySocial MediaNigel, Manpreetdue 23/06 · touched 25/06
  • pending atlasATLAS[Video Ads] Atlas Ads - July › Script - Tried Marketing BeforeSocial MediaNigel, Manpreetdue 23/06 · touched 26/06
  • pending atlasATLAS[Video Ads] Atlas Ads - July › Script - ReferralSocial MediaNigel, Manpreetdue 23/06 · touched 26/06
  • pending atlasATLAS[Video Ads] Atlas Ads - July › Script - Too Many HatsSocial MediaNigel, Manpreetdue 23/06 · touched 29/06