A
?

Team

ClickUp read from the portal: 360 open tasks, 114 closed in the last 30 days. Mirror last saw a change 17 Oct 04:21. Nothing here writes to ClickUp. Weekly sync → · Portal tasks

Per person

WhoOpenDoingWaiting on clientOverdueNo due dateUntouched 14dNo clientTimer usedClosed 7dClosed 30d
Nigel7324104012471421%337
(nobody)61411945562318%
Jil4551413143122%535
Greg43115285352374%222
Rayne40201167101920%222
Junkai4012102353588%49
Vanessa362324719583%416
Irsyad315319315119%16
Alex242312460%913
Chris238320330%215
Wai181387633%12
Marchel11327311764%1
Manpreet1018110880%
Giles7526486%3
Jonathan625510%26

Doing = in progress, needs revision, to send. Waiting = pending client, on hold, approved by client. A task with several assignees counts for each. Timer used = share of open tasks with any time logged.

Per client

No client · 7Cannot be costed or budgeted. Move into the client's folder, or into Atlas Media if it is ours.
  • approved (internal)ATLAS5 Statics, 6 Carousels › Carousel 1Social MediaMarcheldue 21/07 · touched 24/07
  • approved (internal)ATLAS5 Statics, 6 Carousels › Static 2Social MediaMarcheldue 21/07 · touched 23/07
  • pending atlasATLAS5 Statics, 6 Carousels › Carousel 2Social MediaMarcheldue 21/07 · touched 30/07
  • approved (internal)ATLAS5 Statics, 6 Carousels › Static 3Social MediaMarchel · touched 24/07
  • in progressATLAS5 Statics, 6 Carousels › Carousel 3Social MediaMarcheldue 21/07 · touched 31/07
  • approved (internal)ATLAS5 Statics, 6 Carousels › Static 1Social MediaMarcheldue 21/07 · touched 22/07
  • in progressATLAS5 Statics, 6 CarouselsSocial MediaNigel, Junkai, Greg, Marchel · touched 24/07
Overdue · 7Due date passed and not waiting on the client. Re-date it or close it.
  • needs revisionAITEAAiteassic Health Cards › [First Draft] Aiteassic Health CardsAiteaicMarcheldue 25/05 · touched 25/05
  • approved (internal)ATLAS5 Statics, 6 Carousels › Carousel 1Social MediaMarcheldue 21/07 · touched 24/07
  • approved (internal)ATLAS5 Statics, 6 Carousels › Static 2Social MediaMarcheldue 21/07 · touched 23/07
  • pending atlasATLAS5 Statics, 6 Carousels › Carousel 2Social MediaMarcheldue 21/07 · touched 30/07
  • in progressATLAS5 Statics, 6 Carousels › Carousel 3Social MediaMarcheldue 21/07 · touched 31/07
  • approved (internal)ATLAS5 Statics, 6 Carousels › Static 1Social MediaMarcheldue 21/07 · touched 22/07
  • pending atlasATLASAgency DeckDesign4SpaceMarcheldue 26/07 · touched 30/07
Untouched for two weeks · 9No update in 14 days. Either it is done and not closed, or it is stuck.
  • needs revisionAITEAAiteassic Health Cards › [First Draft] Aiteassic Health CardsAiteaicMarcheldue 25/05 · touched 25/05
  • approved (internal)ATLAS5 Statics, 6 Carousels › Static 1Social MediaMarcheldue 21/07 · touched 22/07
  • approved (internal)ATLAS5 Statics, 6 Carousels › Static 2Social MediaMarcheldue 21/07 · touched 23/07
  • approved (internal)ATLAS5 Statics, 6 Carousels › Carousel 1Social MediaMarcheldue 21/07 · touched 24/07
  • approved (internal)ATLAS5 Statics, 6 Carousels › Static 3Social MediaMarchel · touched 24/07
  • in progressATLAS5 Statics, 6 CarouselsSocial MediaNigel, Junkai, Greg, Marchel · touched 24/07
  • pending atlasATLASAgency DeckDesign4SpaceMarcheldue 26/07 · touched 30/07
  • pending atlasATLAS5 Statics, 6 Carousels › Carousel 2Social MediaMarcheldue 21/07 · touched 30/07
  • in progressATLAS5 Statics, 6 Carousels › Carousel 3Social MediaMarcheldue 21/07 · touched 31/07