A
?

Team

ClickUp read from the portal: 360 open tasks, 114 closed in the last 30 days. Mirror last saw a change 17 Oct 04:21. Nothing here writes to ClickUp. Weekly sync → · Portal tasks

Per person

WhoOpenDoingWaiting on clientOverdueNo due dateUntouched 14dNo clientTimer usedClosed 7dClosed 30d
Nigel7324104012471421%337
(nobody)61411945562318%
Jil4551413143122%535
Greg43115285352374%222
Rayne40201167101920%222
Junkai4012102353588%49
Vanessa362324719583%416
Irsyad315319315119%16
Alex242312460%913
Chris238320330%215
Wai181387633%12
Marchel11327311764%1
Manpreet1018110880%
Giles7526486%3
Jonathan625510%26

Doing = in progress, needs revision, to send. Waiting = pending client, on hold, approved by client. A task with several assignees counts for each. Timer used = share of open tasks with any time logged.

Per client

Overdue · 20Due date passed and not waiting on the client. Re-date it or close it.
  • pending atlasELAINE[SHE] Batch 03 Content Creation [6 Scripts] › Script 6Ernest PropnexChris, Nigeldue 09/07 · touched 30/07
  • approved (internal)ELAINE[SHE] Batch 03 Content Creation [6 Scripts]Ernest PropnexNigel, Junkai, Chrisdue 09/07 · touched 29/07
  • pending atlasDanHome Tour ProjectDan&CoChris, Junkaidue 26/07 · touched 05/08
  • pending atlasAHAtlas Homes October King Living Event › Script 5Atlas HomesChrisdue 22/09 · touched 07/10
  • pending atlasAHAtlas Homes October King Living Event › Script 6Atlas HomesChrisdue 22/09 · touched 07/10
  • pending atlasAHAtlas Homes October King Living Event › Script 4Atlas HomesChrisdue 22/09 · touched 07/10
  • pending atlasAHAtlas Homes October King Living EventAtlas HomesVanessa, Chris, Junkai, Irsyaddue 22/09 · touched 07/10
  • pending atlasD4SReno Expedition Ads › Ad 11Design4SpaceChrisdue 05/10 · touched 07/10
  • pending atlasD4SReno Expedition Ads › Ad 10Design4SpaceChrisdue 05/10 · touched 07/10
  • pending atlasD4SReno Expedition Ads › Ad 14Design4SpaceChrisdue 05/10 · touched 07/10
  • pending atlasD4SReno Expedition Ads › Ad 13Design4SpaceChrisdue 05/10 · touched 07/10
  • pending atlasD4SReno Expedition Ads › Ad 12Design4SpaceChrisdue 05/10 · touched 07/10
  • in progressERNESTPOST 3 - Best Money LostErnest PropnexNigel, Rayne, Chrisdue 15/10 · touched 13/10
  • in progressERNESTPOST 7 - Kids x $70kErnest PropnexNigel, Rayne, Chrisdue 15/10 · touched 13/10
  • in progressERNESTPOST 8 - MOP just ended?Ernest PropnexNigel, Rayne, Chrisdue 15/10 · touched 13/10
  • in progressERNESTPOST 4 - What's Your Budget?Ernest PropnexNigel, Rayne, Chrisdue 15/10 · touched 13/10
  • in progressERNESTPOST 5 - 10 FamiliesErnest PropnexNigel, Rayne, Chrisdue 15/10 · touched 13/10
  • in progressERNESTPOST 6 - Actual ScorecardErnest PropnexNigel, Rayne, Chrisdue 15/10 · touched 13/10
  • in progressERNESTPOST 2 - The Most Stable Job Was the Least StableErnest PropnexNigel, Rayne, Chrisdue 15/10 · touched 13/10
  • in progressERNESTPOST 1 - This or ThatErnest PropnexNigel, Rayne, Chrisdue 15/10 · touched 13/10
Untouched for two weeks · 3No update in 14 days. Either it is done and not closed, or it is stuck.